User name:  Password:  
remember me

Player Moderators


Joker

Seattle, WA, USA

tournament games rating games

 
 ModeratorRating earnedGames playedWinsWinning %Rating per game
1XA100000078.91251768.0%3.16
2Sniper41.20211152.4%1.96
3Siberian69.12201260.0%3.46
4Djuffin1.2715746.7%0.08
5Berkano27.6913753.8%2.13
6Crazy25.8113753.8%1.99
7Like30.5612758.3%2.55
8Fantomas41.1011763.6%3.74
9Ай-Яй32.719666.7%3.63
10Metamorphosis11.549555.6%1.28
11Piranha41.127457.1%5.87
12BigGun33.466583.3%5.58
13Lanza10.465240.0%2.09
14Алёнa-1.415240.0%-0.28
15yDiamond-5.145240.0%-1.03
16Len4a24.914250.0%6.23
17Geralt12.804250.0%3.20
18Лев1-14.064125.0%-3.51
19Aman19.7333100.0%6.58
20Tigra17.563266.7%5.85
21Fiona-4.503133.3%-1.50
22ПиШи-ЧиТай26.9522100.0%13.48
23Red Velvet11.2822100.0%5.64
24Стрелок1.262150.0%0.63
25San Diego-4.602150.0%-2.30
26babadysia16.5011100.0%16.50
27Ladushka12.0311100.0%12.03
28Dona Roza11.4211100.0%11.42
29Barmaley9.8811100.0%9.88
30PolinaKovaleva8.4111100.0%8.41
31Scorpion8.3911100.0%8.39
32Advena7.8611100.0%7.86
33Zefir7.7411100.0%7.74
34Бес Смертный5.9111100.0%5.91
35Matilda5.6011100.0%5.60
36thunderboy-4.96100.0%-4.96
37Master-9.04100.0%-9.04
38Смородина-10.51100.0%-10.51
39Hyyy6-11.11100.0%-11.11
Loading..

Please wait..