User name:  Password:  
remember me

Club Ratings


Russian Mafia of Vancouver

Vancouver, BC, Canada

 PlayerRatingGames playedWinsWinning %Rating per game
1Tigra66579544856.4%0.836
2Crazy63750527855.0%1.26
3Fantomas630132369452.5%0.476
4babadysia53167234851.8%0.790
5Igorbek52528215555.0%1.86
6Alena48723113257.1%2.11
7Бес Смертный48125913953.7%1.86
8Марианна42753025748.5%0.806
9Petya40464030948.3%0.632
10Your Majesty39643922551.3%0.903
11Natasha3591398158.3%2.58
12mrRoma35624011748.8%1.49
13Бублик35324812450.0%1.42
14Sapog34820510249.8%1.70
15Len4a33318110055.2%1.84
16Shukrat3261096256.9%2.99
17Vlady31819910050.3%1.60
18Molly30919610051.0%1.57
19Daka3051577849.7%1.94
20Pandochka299945457.4%3.19
21Zheglova2971819653.0%1.64
22Galina29323312252.4%1.26
23Muscle2561296147.3%1.98
24Blonda24523411147.4%1.05
25Hyyy62402059646.8%1.17
26Shapoklyak22529413144.6%0.765
27alex s22226012246.9%0.854
28My Love20828812543.4%0.724
29xteam2021085550.9%1.87
30SpetznazVlad2021045048.1%1.94
31yukonsam1851477249.0%1.26
32Everynight184603355.0%3.07
33Bad Boy179432660.5%4.16
34Merilyn Monroe170553258.2%3.09
35Klubnika170422457.1%4.04
36Diesel1651205949.2%1.37
37Zhanna163322268.8%5.10
38roman159693652.2%2.31
39snake14825712046.7%0.576
40lilya1401266249.2%1.11
41thunderboy1381557045.2%0.889
42DirectorZooparka137653249.2%2.10
43MariaM130944345.7%1.38
44Anchovy129573256.1%2.26
45MadStranger1021044644.2%0.984
46Tim101603050.0%1.69
47Ejik99.2331957.6%3.00
48maria98.9703245.7%1.41
49Max93.9201470.0%4.70
50Sova91.5291344.8%3.16
Loading..

Please wait..