User name:  Password:  
remember me

Club Ratings


Seattle Mafia Club

Seattle, WA, USA

 PlayerRatingGames playedWinsWinning %Rating per game
1Ladushka54768436653.5%0.800
2Шнурок51437619251.1%1.37
3ПиШи-ЧиТай44718410657.6%2.43
4Matilda44129116556.7%1.52
5Sniper36420911052.6%1.74
6Geralt36225213051.6%1.44
7Stalker34623411950.9%1.48
8Luchistaya29325312549.4%1.16
9Алёнa26127713448.4%0.942
10фрукт2381919248.2%1.25
11Стрелок23427813347.8%0.842
12PolinaKovaleva2271668450.6%1.37
13Master222935053.8%2.38
14Ярославна2071216251.2%1.71
15Zvezdnaya1941436847.6%1.36
16Dona Roza19221410448.6%0.896
17Margo177894550.6%1.99
18Barmaley144673653.7%2.15
19Hulk134492551.0%2.73
20Flanker130814150.6%1.61
21JackSparrow118633250.8%1.88
22NastyaGreen115422150.0%2.73
23Solo90.01205747.5%0.750
24Comic85.5592949.2%1.45
25Saga70.9211257.1%3.38
26Лис65.811872.7%5.99
27Staff53.2361850.0%1.48
28OlgaKuzina46.2552647.3%0.840
29Инга45.113861.5%3.47
30Irina Pivovarova44.67457.1%6.37
31BigGun43.7783443.6%0.560
32Stupid Shoe40.9281346.4%1.46
33Pishi-Chitai39.811545.5%3.62
34Moloko139.310550.0%3.93
35Max138.111763.6%3.46
36SergeiS37.8903842.2%0.420
37Killjoy35.544100.0%8.87
38Roxana34.58562.5%4.31
39PeterSeattle30.411327.3%2.76
40ArtCat30.333100.0%10.1
41proshenekuda29.833100.0%9.92
42Poluvolos28.711654.5%2.61
43Irojkova26.733100.0%8.90
44Alinka26.48562.5%3.30
45Pepper23.26350.0%3.87
46nick86322.122100.0%11.0
47Ларец20.69444.4%2.29
48rilevin20.45360.0%4.08
49Vicky19.23266.7%6.39
50Witalia15.55360.0%3.10
Loading..

Please wait..