User name:  Password:  
remember me

Club Ratings


Gatsby Mafia Club

New York, NY, USA

 PlayerRatingGames playedWinsWinning %Rating per game
1Blanka56214810268.9%3.80
2Killer Bambi4031348764.9%3.01
3Nasta Romanova37019310554.4%1.92
4AntoШа3331859953.5%1.80
5Nostradamus3251518757.6%2.15
6Karyna286503876.0%5.73
7Shaman2841106559.1%2.58
8Belii Gospodin2831959749.7%1.45
9VEДЬMA2811678752.1%1.68
10Julietta24824112150.2%1.03
11ELGAR BAGIROV224955052.6%2.35
12Margo12221126154.5%1.98
13Угадайка220744358.1%2.97
14Jules Petrova2111035452.4%2.05
15Batman19824210342.6%0.817
16Франкенштейн1921568252.6%1.23
17Tur1861407352.1%1.33
18Alona Malynska180643656.3%2.81
19Zaur166362466.7%4.60
20Ceasar152813948.1%1.88
21Khottabych148894550.6%1.67
22Tatarka1481095449.5%1.36
23Oduvanchik146352365.7%4.18
24Jalal Balayev1321717745.0%0.770
25Helen NY125894348.3%1.40
26Actress112572950.9%1.96
27Knopka106382052.6%2.79
28Hitman102201365.0%5.10
29Sharlotta97.7261661.5%3.76
30Maria Lutic89.9201470.0%4.49
31Engineer86.7161168.8%5.42
32Ded Moroz86.51526744.1%0.569
33Optimistka81.7512447.1%1.60
34Морфий75.0191263.2%3.95
35Одессит _Леша_74.5301653.3%2.48
36Ptitsa Govorun72.9311651.6%2.35
37Святая Инквизиция68.5733446.6%0.939
38Bella65.5241458.3%2.73
39Shtirlitz161.5201155.0%3.07
40Felix Junior57.714857.1%4.12
41Barabashka57.3471838.3%1.22
42Charm56.9461941.3%1.24
43Sunny Isles48.7221045.5%2.21
44Земляника46.020945.0%2.30
45Idea77745.9231252.2%2.00
46Patriarh44.212758.3%3.69
47programmist44.112758.3%3.67
48Makidon40.38450.0%5.04
49Nadia38.79555.6%4.30
50Sabina37.8251248.0%1.51
Loading..

Please wait..