User name:  Password:  
remember me

Event Standings


Фановые игры

Sunday, December 02, 2018, 19:06

Scoring system: version: use first night kill rate factor use game difficulty factor
 
 PlayerPointsGames playedWinsWinning %Points per game
SumMainGuessExtraPenltFK
1Стрелок3.553.330000.2233100.0%1.18
2Aman2.282.2800003266.7%0.76
3Joker2.2220000.223266.7%0.74
4Fantomas22000022100.0%1
5Stalker1.451.050.1000.32150.0%0.73
6Like1.331.3300002150.0%0.67
7Siberian1.051.05000011100.0%1.05
8Ladushka1100002150.0%0.5
9Алёнa1100002150.0%0.5
10SergeiS11000011100.0%1
11Бублик11000011100.0%1
12Margo1100002150.0%0.5
13Petya000000100.0%0
14Luchistaya000000100.0%0
15XA1000000000000200.0%0
16Barmaley-0.05-0.050000200.0%-0.03
Loading..

Please wait..