User name:  Password:  
remember me

Event Standings


U 6/18

Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 19:01

Scoring system: version: use first night kill rate factor use game difficulty factor
 
 PlayerPointsGames playedWinsWinning %Points per game
SumMainGuessExtraPenltFK
1Like3.53.5000033100.0%1.17
2Djuffin2.552.55000022100.0%1.28
3PolinaKovaleva2.3020000.322100.0%1.15
4nick8632.3020000.322100.0%1.15
5Joker2.052.05000022100.0%1.03
6Metamorphosis2.052.05000022100.0%1.03
7Шнурок2200003266.7%0.67
8Solo22000022100.0%1
9OlgaKuzina1.920-0.1003266.7%0.63
10Advena1.551.5500003133.3%0.52
11JackSparrow1.210-0.100.32150.0%0.6
12Geralt11000011100.0%1
13Margo0.910-0.1002150.0%0.45
14AppleG0.910-0.1002150.0%0.45
15фрукт-0.100-0.100200.0%-0.05
16Tsomi-0.100-0.100100.0%-0.1
17Nyaz-0.2000-0.20100.0%-0.2
18Luchistaya-0.25-0.150-0.100300.0%-0.08
19Алёнa-0.25-0.0500-0.20200.0%-0.13
Loading..

Please wait..