User name:  Password:  
remember me

Event Standings


Пятничная мафия

Friday, August 30, 2019, 19:00

Russian Mafia of Vancouver
Scoring system:
 
 PlayerPointsGames playedWinsWinning %Points per game
SumMainGuessExtraPenltOther
1Shahter3.63.600004375.0%0.9
2Sniper3.152.5500.60022100.0%1.58
3Tigra3.032.50.2000.334250.0%0.76
4Your Majesty2.72.500.2003266.7%0.9
5San Diego1.952.05000-0.13266.7%0.65
6Zvezdnaya1.351.45000-0.13133.3%0.45
7Scorpion1.351.45000-0.13133.3%0.45
8mrRoma1.3100.3004125.0%0.33
9Blonda1.1100.20-0.14125.0%0.28
10Fantomas0.05-0.0500.20-0.1400.0%0.01
11Марианна-0.10000-0.1200.0%-0.05
12thunderboy-0.15-0.05000-0.1300.0%-0.05
Loading..

Please wait..