User name:  Password:  
remember me

Event Standings


2020-02-05 - Mafia Limited

Wednesday, February 05, 2020, 18:00

Scoring system: version: use first night kill rate factor use game difficulty factor
 
 PlayerPointsGames playedWinsWinning %Points per game
SumMainGuessExtraPenltFK
1ПиШи-ЧиТай4400005480.0%0.8
2Master3300004375.0%0.75
3Dona Roza3300005360.0%0.6
4Aman2.6520.25000.45240.0%0.53
5Solo2.2520.250003266.7%0.75
6Stalker2.220000.24250.0%0.55
7Joker2200005240.0%0.4
8Ladushka2200005240.0%0.4
9фрукт2200005240.0%0.4
10Metamorphosis22000022100.0%1
11Siberian1100003133.3%0.33
12PolinaKovaleva1100002150.0%0.5
13Алёнa1100003133.3%0.33
14Geralt11000011100.0%1
15Matilda1100004125.0%0.25
16Шнурок1100002150.0%0.5
17Djuffin-0.5000-0.50200.0%-0.25
Loading..

Please wait..