User name:  Password:  
remember me

All ratings.

 PlayerRatingGames playedWinsWinning %Rating per game
1Tigra81076143857.6%1.06
2Eluha70646328661.8%1.52
3Aman70529818562.1%2.37
4Crazy62850327755.1%1.25
5Fantomas621126666352.4%0.491
6Ladushka56866435853.9%0.855
7babadysia55864833852.2%0.861
8Joker55720912258.4%2.66
9Matilda53524514659.6%2.18
10Igorbek52528215555.0%1.86
11Деловая49429616254.7%1.67
12Siberian48961331451.2%0.797
13Alena48723113257.1%2.11
14Blanka4761188269.5%4.03
15Бес Смертный46824813454.0%1.89
Loading..

Please wait..