User name:  Password:  
remember me

All ratings.

 PlayerRatingGames playedWinsWinning %Rating per game
1Aman70530818961.4%2.29
2Eluha69750731061.1%1.37
3Tigra66579544856.4%0.836
4Crazy63750527855.0%1.26
5Fantomas630132369452.5%0.476
6Joker61823513959.1%2.63
7Blanka58916811467.9%3.51
8Ladushka54768436653.5%0.800
9babadysia53167234851.8%0.790
10Igorbek52528215555.0%1.86
11Шнурок51437619251.1%1.37
12Ian50131017556.5%1.62
13Alena48723113257.1%2.11
14Sasha Sasha48618110558.0%2.68
15Siberian48265233250.9%0.739
16Бес Смертный48125913953.7%1.86
17InnaChe47739320752.7%1.21
18Деловая46130616553.9%1.51
19Костер45321012861.0%2.16
20ПиШи-ЧиТай44718410657.6%2.43
21Matilda44129116556.7%1.52
22Eva42925513251.8%1.68
23Марианна42753025748.5%0.806
24Craig41929515151.2%1.42
25Lanza40522512856.9%1.80
26Petya40464030948.3%0.632
27Your Majesty39643922551.3%0.903
28Metamorphosis39423112353.2%1.70
29Killer Bambi3741519361.6%2.48
30Djuffin36923111549.8%1.60
31Nasta Romanova36722111953.8%1.66
32Sniper36420911052.6%1.74
33Al Capone36326313852.5%1.38
34Geralt36225213051.6%1.44
35AntoШа36019910854.3%1.81
36Natasha3591398158.3%2.58
37mrRoma35624011748.8%1.49
38Бублик35324812450.0%1.42
39Ponies35220711354.6%1.70
40VEДЬMA35020210853.5%1.73
41Sapog34820510249.8%1.70
42Like34637917445.9%0.914
43XA100000034630315049.5%1.14
44Stalker34623411950.9%1.48
45Vladimir34118010055.6%1.89
46San Diego33822711450.2%1.49
47Len4a33318110055.2%1.84
48Shukrat3261096256.9%2.99
49Vlady31819910050.3%1.60
50Lady X31632315748.6%0.980
Loading..

Please wait..